Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹5,000 MAU YADUWANSHPUR MAU YADUWANSHPUR AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹5,000 |
Tender Value
₹5,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 6:37 pmClosed
HVP Type 1 - Pocket shape envelope Without Window 105 x 230
HVP Type 1 - Pocket shape envelope Without Window 105 x 230 mm
GEMC-511687753941245
GEMC-511687753941245
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HVP Type 1 - Pocket shape envelope Without Window 105 x 230 | HVP / 10 x 12 Clothline Net Envelopes | HSN not specified by seller | 250 pieces | 20 | 5,000 |
27 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687753941245.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].