Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -7.00% | ₹5.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹5.5 L
EMD Value
₹5,508
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Municipal Council Vidisha
Construction work of C.C. Road at Ward no 33 mirzapur halke singh dhangi house to mata mandir vidisha
2026_UAD_519301_1
3601
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
Municipal Council Vidisha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,508
14 Aug 2026
3 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction work of C.C. Road | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction work of C.C. Road at Ward no 33 mirzapur halke singh dhangi house to mata mandir vidisha | - | Nos | 5,50,826 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
Tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.05 MB
BOQ_625552.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
3601.pdf
Other Document • 2.02 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].