Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC work order issued |
| 2 | L2₹3.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹4.1 L
EMD Value
₹4,100
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD PAWAI DISTT.PANNA M.P.
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD PAWAI DISTT.PANNA M.P.
Construction of RCC Drain Archna Bagri to Bagran Tola Puliya at Ward 4
2026_UAD_518445_2
933/30-06-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Pawai
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,100
6 Aug 2026
30 Jun 2026
20 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CIVIL CONSTRUCTION AND OTHER WORKS | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of RCC Drain Archna Bagri to Bagran Tola Puliya at Ward 4 | 1 | Nos | 4,05,052 | ₹4,05,052 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.07 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 2.48 MB
Estimate405052.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.16 MB
BOQ_624430.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].