Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC WORK COMPLETE |
Tender Value
₹2.8 L
EMD Value
₹2,804
Closing Date
29 Dec 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
ASSITANT ENGINEER ZONE 07
YATAYAT PARK ZONE 07
GRANITE FLOORING AND OTHER MAINTENANCE WORK NEAR MAYUR PARK IN TULSI NAGAR WARD 31 ZONE 07
2025_UAD_462695_2
2025204003
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
TULSI NAGAR WARD 31 ZONE 07
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENTS
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,804
7 Aug 2026
15 Dec 2025
30 Dec 2025
15 Dec 2025
29 Dec 2025
15 Dec 2025
GRANITE FLOORING AND OTHER MAINTENANCE WORK NEAR MAYUR PARK IN TULSI NAGAR WARD 31 ZONE 07
GRANITE FLOORING AND OTHER MAINTENANCE WORK NEAR MAYUR PARK IN TULSI NAGAR WARD 31 ZONE 07
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
BILLOFFQUANITY.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.01 MB
BOQ_550505.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT12.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.95 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].