Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹11.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹12.5 LRejected-Finance FLAT NO 904 OSHO KABIR PLOT NO 42 KHANDA COLONY SECTOR 10 NEW PANVEL RAIGAD | ₹12.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 25 IT PARK MIDC AHILYANAGAR 414110 | AHILYANAGAR | AHMEDNAGAR | MAHARASHTRA | 414110 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹12.5 L
EMD Value
₹13,000
Closing Date
1 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Koyna Irrigation Division Koyna
Koynanagar Tal Patan Dist Satara
Necessary electrification and repairs of Yashogatha Building and Canteen in Neharu Memorial Park and other related works
2026_CWRDP_1283643_2
46-2025/26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Koynanagar Tal Patan Dist Satara
All Eligible Government Registered Contractors
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹13,000
10 Jun 2026
25 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NIC e Tendering system | |||||
| 1.01 | As per B-1 Tender | - | Nos | 0.74 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
DTPYashogathaCanteenElectrification.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.29 MB
BOQ_2217536.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].