Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹15.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ACCEPT |
| 2 | L2₹17.3 LRejected-Finance PORSA DISTRICT MORENA | PORSA | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹17.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
| 3 | L3₹18.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹18.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
| 4 | L4₹18.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹18.4 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
| 5 | L5₹19.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹19.0 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
Tender Value
₹24.0 L
EMD Value
₹12,500
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PORSA
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PORSA
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND U SHAPE DRAIN WORK AT WARD 01 BANTI RAJAWAT HOUSE TO DESHRAJ KUSHWAH HOUSE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PORSA DIST MORENA
2026_UAD_479823_6
142/30.01.2025/9 tender
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
210 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PORSA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹12,500
5 Aug 2026
4 Feb 2026
10 Mar 2026
4 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
9 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1name of work | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND U SHAPE DRAIN WORK AT WARD 01 BANTI RAJAWAT HOUSE TO DESHRAJ KUSHWAH HOUSE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PORSA DIST MORENA | - | Nos | 24,04,773 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.31 MB
BOQ_564077.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].