Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹42,000Accepted-AOC | ₹42,000 Quoted ₹42,189.78 | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
Tender Value
₹42,194
Closing Date
24 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Water Resources Division No. 1 Sagar
Survey work of Sangarha ghat weir
2025_WRD_446042_1
survey of sangarha ghat weir
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
SAGAR
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
11 Jun 2026
10 Jan 2026
28 Jan 2026
10 Jan 2026
24 Jan 2026
16 Jan 2026
Survey and Investigation of of Sangarha Ghat Weir scheme including double levelingfor transfer of benchmark ,Topographic and cadastral survey for head work Levelling for head work above 15m interval for basin and dam seat surve ,providing standard benchmarkas per department specification .fixing of chainage cum boundry stone ,dag belling trial pit investigation results report all work as per mpwrd specification and directed by engineer in charge . preparation of dpr and submission of dpr and survey data in soft copy as well as in hard copy
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.07 MB
sangarha.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.51 MB
BOQ_558195.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
crdate.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].