Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
M5503999348: BAFFLE PLATE FOR PIPE CONVEYOR
9839527
GEM/2026/B/7990061
Two Packet Bid
M5503999348: BAFFLE PLATE FOR PIPE CONVEYOR DISCHARGE
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| M5503999348: BAFFLE PLATE FOR PIPE CONVEYOR | Kamal Gupta 600103,NTPC Tamilnadu Energy Company Ltd.Vallur Thermal Power Project, PO Vellivoyal Chavadi, Ponneri Taluk, Thiruvallur District, Chennai 600103 | 2 | 56 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839527.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
ts_2026-09-02-19-24-38_1c40ca2060eb5767a10d30f41fcaf27e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.28 MB
1788357395.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
ATC_f_2cf6f917-e88c-4b84-9c621788357800656_LOKANATHAM.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.55 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].