Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
Sachin Kaluse
Office of the Executive Engineer, MAHARASHTRA STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION COMPANY LIMITED, O & M Division, Vidyut Bhavan, Chikhali Road, Buldhana – 443001
Annual contract for Transporting MSEDCL’s material, Transformers, line material, VCB, Meter, Conductor Drum, Cable Drum, from various Store Centers & Transformer repair centers to Buldhana Store including loading, unloading under Buldhana Division with light good carrier vehicle with minimum loading per trip up to 2.5 MT.
51185
TENDER NO. EE/BLD/T-07/2026-2027
Works
Buldana Division
AS PER BID DOCUMENT
Distribution Department
DIVISION
Buldana Division
Deputy Executive Engineer(Distribution)
Two Bid
Revenue
NO
NO
NO
NO
NO
N
₹1,000
₹10,000
1%
Office of the Executive Engineer, MAHARASHTRA STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION COMPANY LIMITED, O & M Division, Vidyut Bhavan, Chikhali Road, Buldhana – 443001
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
FILE_TENDER NO. EE_BLD_T-07_2026-2027_version_1_1788327731412.pdf
pdf • 1.02 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].