Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹87.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹87.8 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order No. 304 Date 03-08-2026 |
| 2 | 2₹90.8 LRejected-Finance 11 2 PANCH MUKI HANUMAN SKANDH DHAM COLONY INDORE M P | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹90.8 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | 3₹93.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹93.7 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
Tender Value
₹88.9 L
EMD Value
₹66,700
Closing Date
13 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SHRIKANT KATE
IMC INDORE
Construction of Shade, Toilet Block and Necessary Work in Government Higher Secondary School at Bicholi Mardana in Ward No. 76 under Zone No. 19 Second Call
2026_UAD_478686_1
114/EE/BILLS/25-26/G-02
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
240 days
INDORE
no
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹10,000
₹66,700
7 Aug 2026
30 Jan 2026
16 Feb 2026
30 Jan 2026
13 Feb 2026
30 Jan 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Shade, Toilet Block and Necessary Work in Government Higher Secondary School at Bicholi Mardana in Ward No. 76 under Zone No. 19 | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Shade, Toilet Block and Necessary Work in Government Higher Secondary School at Bicholi Mardana in Ward No. 76 under Zone No. 19 | - | Nos | 88,91,246 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
8891246.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.44 MB
114FINALNIT2526T.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.88 MB
BOQ_562680.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].