Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹12.6 LAccepted-AOC NANGOLE TAL KAVATHE MAHANKAL DIST SANGLI | KAVATHE MAHANKAL | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | ₹12.6 L Quoted ₹12.5 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L-1, satisfied with all criteria |
| 2 | 2₹12.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹12.7 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 |
| 3 | 3₹12.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹12.9 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹12.6 L
EMD Value
₹13,000
Closing Date
19 Jan 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, TMLIMD, Sangli
Executive Engineer, TMLIMD, Sangli
Irrigation management and maintenance of kavathemankal Canal Km. 56 to 73 during Rotation and Non Rotation period for the year 2025-26.
2025_CWRDP_1262734_2
B-1/14 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Sangli
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹13,000
16 Jul 2026
13 Jan 2026
21 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026
Irrigation management and maintenance of kavathemankal Canal Km. 56 to 73 during Rotation & Non Rotation period for the year 2025-26. 1.1) (Offer Quoted abouve/ below not allowed) surcharges 1% for work insurance- Rs.12525.00
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.06 MB
TenderKavatheMahankal56to73.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.79 MB
BOQ_2185070.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].