Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT SPARES
9847329
GEM/2026/B/7996934
Single Packet Bid
TATA 2636 1540 000 REGULATOR,TATA 312 284 1038 FLANGE,TATA 2770 5424 4902 STARTER RELAY,TATA 2576 0
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TATA 2636 1540 000 REGULATOR | 2 | Nos | Allahabad | 15 |
| 2 | TATA 312 284 1038 FLANGE | 1 | Nos | Allahabad | 15 |
| 3 | TATA 2770 5424 4902 STARTER RELAY | 1 | Nos | Allahabad | 15 |
| 4 | TATA 2576 0111 5108 UNIVERSAL JOINT | 1 | Set | Allahabad | 15 |
| 5 | TATA 2574 1511 0111 PINION | 2 | Nos | Allahabad | 15 |
| 6 | TATA 2574 4215 0113 REAR WHEEL CYL ASSY | 2 | Nos | Allahabad | 15 |
| 7 | TATA 2625 8081 FIELD COIL | 1 | Nos | Allahabad | 15 |
| 8 | TATA 2668 3560 7705 OIL SEAL | 2 | Nos | Allahabad | 15 |
| 9 | TATRA 443 116 419 450 REGULATOR | 1 | Nos | Allahabad | 15 |
| 10 | MG 11141M86512 GASKET CYL HEAD | 1 | Nos | Allahabad | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9847329.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
mt-17_2026-09-04-12-45-49_1197797055c8b6326fb442117551d732.pdf
BOQ • 0.24 MB
mt-17_2026-09-04-12-45-49_5b8b60a6f873f6ebd6f78e9e51e2a171.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].