Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.3 CrAccepted-Finance | ₹3.3 Cr | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 CrRejected-Finance 00 HANSH NAGAR RADHA RAMAN ROAD MAINPURI MAINPURI UTTAR PRADESH 205001 | MAINPURI | UTTAR PRADESH | 205001 | ₹3.5 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹3.5 CrRejected-Finance | ₹3.5 Cr | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹3.6 CrRejected-Finance | ₹3.6 Cr | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹4.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹4.1 L
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WATER SUPPLY IMC
Drilling of 100 nos. 150,100 mm dia Ordinary Tubewell and Installation of Submersible motor pumps 25 nos. as per schedule in indore city
2026_UAD_506464_1
NIT No.06/2026-27/DRILLING MOTOR PUMP
Open Tender
Drilling Works
Percentage
365 days
indore
as per tender docs
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹15,000
₹4.1 L
3 Aug 2026
11 May 2026
16 Jun 2026
11 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
11 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Drilling of 100 nos. 150,100 mm dia Ordinary Tubewell and Installation of Submersible motor pumps 25 nos. as per schedule in indore city | - | WORK | 4,13,60,315 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
DRILLINGTENDERDOCS.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.37 MB
ESTIMATEDrillingtubewell.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.19 MB
BOQ_610187.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
amendment10june.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].