Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
4100400914 SHELL MILL CUTTER DIA 100MM
DEPTH OF CUT MIN 4.00MM
FUNCTIONAL LENGTH MIN 45MM
OVERALL
4100400915 INSERT FOR SHELL MILL CUTTER DIA 100MM
WITH MIN 08 CUTTING EDGES
CUTTING DEPTH MIN 4.0MM
4100400916 INSERT SCREW SUITES TO INSERT FOR SHELL MILL CUTTER DIA 100 MM
4100400917 SPANNER KEY/TORX WRENCH
9848172
GEM/2026/B/7997699
Two Packet Bid
4100400914 SHELL MILL CUTTER DIA 100MM, DEPTH OF CUT MIN 4.00MM, FUNCTIONAL LENGTH MIN 45MM, OVERAL
Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Group wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4100400914 SHELL MILL CUTTER DIA 100MM | - | - | - |
| DEPTH OF CUT MIN 4.00MM | - | - | - |
| FUNCTIONAL LENGTH MIN 45MM | - | - | - |
| OVERALL | - | - | - |
| 4100400915 INSERT FOR SHELL MILL CUTTER DIA 100MM | - | - | - |
| WITH MIN 08 CUTTING EDGES | - | - | - |
| CUTTING DEPTH MIN 4.0MM | - | - | - |
| 4100400916 INSERT SCREW SUITES TO INSERT FOR SHELL MILL CUTTER DIA 100 MM | - | - | - |
| 4100400917 SPANNER KEY/TORX WRENCH | - | - | - |
Chief General Manager, Ordnance Factory Project Korwa, Amethi, Department of Defence Production, Advanced Weapons and Equipment, India Limited, Ministry of Defence, (Chief General Manager)
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9848172.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
137_item_specification_2026-09-01-10-24-12_bb8b568c009b7d867180fb33fed5e918.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.54 MB
137_item_specification_2026-09-01-10-31-16_178b886f38c13aa9b31c911defa40b95.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.54 MB
137_item_specification_2026-09-01-10-35-03_e7645cf15da1e1067e4d672e670a1c78.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.54 MB
137_item_specification_2026-09-01-10-38-11_a6782abbbf89ffd457c1cf33f58ed57c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.54 MB
ATC_868fa574-b002-4cae-a7961788517352915_970620.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].