Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹80,034.89Accepted-AOC BAGDAH NORTH 24 PARGANAS | ₹80,034.89 | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1st |
| 2 | L2₹80,074.94Rejected-Finance AUSGRAM 1 PANCHAYAT SAMITY GUSKARA NEW TOWN PURBA BARDHAMAN | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712134 | ₹80,074.94 | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2ND LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹80,106.99Rejected-Finance | ₹80,106.99 | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3RD LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹80,115
EMD Value
₹1,700
Closing Date
24 Dec 2025, 1:55 pmClosed
PRODHAN KAICHAR I GP
KAICHARI GRAM PANCHAYAT
CONSTRUCTION OF PCC ROAD FROM MANASHA TALA TOWARDS BILTU GHOSH HOUSE AT 2 NO NUTANGRAM UNDER KAICHAR I GP APAS/01/272/181/0002 KAICHAR PATTI FP SCHOOL 181
2025_ZPHD_935829_25
03/APAS/25-26/408/K-IGP/25,Dt 31/10/2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
AT WORK SITE
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,000
₹1,700
30 Aug 2026
3 Nov 2025
26 Dec 2025
3 Nov 2025
24 Dec 2025
3 Nov 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: ASHOK KUMAR ROY Created Date/Time: 02-Jan-2026 03:39 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF PCC ROAD FROM MANASHA TALA TOWARDS BILTU GHOSH HOUSE AT 2 NO NUTANGRAM UNDER KAICHAR I GP APAS/01/272/181/0002 KAICHAR PATTI FP SCHOOL 181 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_935829_25
Tender Inviting Authority : PRODHAN, KAICHAR-I GRAM PANCHAYAT
Name of Work : CONSTRUCTION OF PCC ROAD FROM MANASHA TALA TOWARDS BILTU GHOSH HOUSE AT 2 NO NUTANGRAM UNDER KAICHAR I GP APAS/01/272/181/0002 KAICHAR PATTI FP SCHOOL 181
Contract No. : WB/BDN/MONGALKOTE/EO/PRODHAN/KAICHAR-I/NIT-APAS/25-26
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 MIRAJUL SK (GSTN-19CCYPS9576B1ZJ) BID ID -7594222 80115.00 -.05 80074.94 Eighty Thousand Seventy Four
2.00 MALLICK ENTERPRISE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7594734 80115.00 -.10 80034.89 Eighty Thousand Thirty Four
3.00 AKTAR CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7595444 80115.00 -.01 80106.99 Eighty Thousand One Hundred and Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: MALLICK ENTERPRISE(80034.89)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF PCC ROAD FROM MANASHA TALA TOWARDS BILTU GHOSH HOUSE AT 2 NO NUTANGRAM UNDER KAICHAR I GP APAS/01/272/181/0002 KAICHAR PATTI FP SCHOOL 181 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_935829_25
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 MALLICK ENTERPRISE (BID ID -7594734) 80034.89 L1
2 MIRAJUL SK (BID ID -7594222) 80074.94 L2
3 AKTAR CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -7595444) 80106.99 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].