Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LRejected-Finance CHAITANYAPUR LAKSHYAKURI DIST PURBA MEDINIPUR | PURBA MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECTE |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹3,982
Closing Date
24 Jan 2026, 2:55 pmClosed
BDO/EO
BALIDANGRI,PANSKURA,PURBA MEDINIPUR,721139
CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD REPAIR FROM MUSLIM PARA BARTALA TO NEAR HYDER ALI HOUSE , VANGA MASJID PLOT 1001-719 UNDER MYSORA GP.
2026_ZPHD_987276_42
WB/Pb Md/BDO-Pku1/ NIeT- 67/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
10 days
PANSKURA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹3,982
1 Sept 2026
13 Jan 2026
26 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026
24 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026
CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD REPAIR FROM MUSLIM PARA BARTALA TO NEAR HYDER ALI HOUSE , VANGA MASJID PLOT 1001-719 UNDER MYSORA GP.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.96 MB
BOQ_2411588.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
SOQ42.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].