Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 9:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Agricultural Trailer Complying to AIS 112 (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9796510
GEM/2026/B/7952979
Two Packet Bid
Agricultural Trailer Complying to AIS 112
Hapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Agricultural Trailer Complying to AIS 112 (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Ankit Sharma 245205,NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD GARHMUKTESHW AR DISST-HAPUR | 5 | 15 days |
EXECUTIVE OFFICER, MEERUT, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD GARHMUKTESHWAR,, (Executive Officer Nagar Palika Parishad Garhmukteshwar)
₹20,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9796510.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
atcykentr_34e6d481-ddf7-4546-acdc1787848573227_con1.npp.hapur.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .