Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.9 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
33 KV Isolator Jaw
33 KV Isolator Blade
Silica Gel
Z Clamp 250 KVA TF
LT Bushing Rod 250 KVA TF
9814131
GEM/2026/B/7968068
Two Packet Bid
33 KV Isolator Jaw,33 KV Isolator Blade,Silica Gel,Z Clamp 250 KVA TF,LT Bushing Rod 250 KVA TF
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹4 L
₹4 L
10%
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, EDC-II, 57 GEORGE TOWN PRYAGRAJ, (Saurabh Gautam)
₹10,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 KV Isolator Jaw | Jaw | 50 | NO | Saurabh Gautam 211002,Officeof SE EDC 2 Allahabad | 15 |
| 2 | 33 KV Isolator Blade | Blade | 50 | NO | Saurabh Gautam 211002,Officeof SE EDC 2 Allahabad | 15 |
| 3 | Silica Gel | 07 to 08 mm size | 400 | Kg | Saurabh Gautam 211002,Officeof SE EDC 2 Allahabad | 15 |
| 4 | Z Clamp 250 KVA TF | 250 KV TF | 108 | NO | Saurabh Gautam 211002,Officeof SE EDC 2 Allahabad | 15 |
| 5 | LT Bushing Rod 250 KVA TF | 250 KV TF | 65 | NO | Saurabh Gautam 211002,Officeof SE EDC 2 Allahabad | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814131.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
formjaw_2026-08-27-15-50-34_7ed4243b27d9a14a8fca1682d3a255ca.pdf
BOQ • 1.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-03-09-16-01-13_7534add955_2026-08-27-15-50-35_8e4da0139a1f003276fbbfd1837bbbc7.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
FORMJAW_a55ef7c5-40f2-4c88-b9751787826447271_buycon24.pvvnlv.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .