Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Steel Wheelbarrows CHIKMANDI1 163 2 MOULVIGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | Make: NA
Model: Steel Wheelbarrows | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Steel Wheelbarrows 00 DHARSIWA VILL SAKRI SAKRI ABHANPUR RAIPUR CHHATTISGARH 493661 | RAIPUR | CHHATTISGARH | 493661 | Make: NA
Model: Steel Wheelbarrows | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Steel Wheelbarrows KH NO 63 PUNCHSEEL ENCLAVE BHOPURA NEAR KOYAL ENCLAVE GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201102 UDYAM UP 29 0015772 09AAICC1115F1Z2 R M M M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201102 | Make: NA
Model: Steel Wheelbarrows | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Steel Wheelbarrows 01 PADUMPUKHRI NEAR BUS STAND NEAR BUS STAND SONITPUR ASSAM 784001 | SONITPUR | ASSAM | 784001 | Make: NA
Model: Steel Wheelbarrows | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Steel Wheelbarrows (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9052422
GEM/2026/B/7297527
Two Packet Bid
Steel Wheelbarrows
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steel Wheelbarrows (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 20 | - |
Exempted
Yes
13 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
13 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9052422.pdf
GEM_BID
cond_a6cf05e9-c4dd-44bd-80481772109655780_buycon319.epgmp.mp@gembuyer.in.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
cond_a6cf05e9-c4dd-44bd-80481772109655780_buycon319.epgmp.mp@gembuyer.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].