Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹6.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹7.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹7.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | VIJI ENGINEERING WORKS L1 | PETHU ENGINEERING L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of Shaft Sleeves and Other Spares Suitable for High Pressure Water Pump of Stage I & II with all dimensions and material as per drawing enclosed.
Sleeve cum Thrust Ring Retainer
Material: SS 316 Gr | 3 | Nos | 1,47,000 ₹1,73,460 Lowest | 1,57,500 ₹1,85,850 |
| 2.00 | Lantern Ring
Material : Phosphor Bronze | 6 | Nos | 30,000 ₹35,400 Lowest | 35,400 ₹41,772 |
| 3.00 | Split Packing Gland with Bracket
Material : Phosphor Bronze | 3 | Nos | 51,000 ₹60,180 Lowest | 55,500 ₹65,490 |
| 4.00 | Shaft Sleeves (Packing Box)
Material : SS316 Gr | 5 | Nos | 1,80,500 ₹2,12,990 Lowest | 1,90,000 ₹2,24,200 |
| 5.00 | Shaft Sleeves (Discharge Case)
Material : SS316 Gr | 3 | Nos | 1,53,000 ₹1,80,540 Lowest | 1,60,500 ₹1,89,390 |
| 6.00 | Key (Impeller)
Material : SS316 Gr | 14 | Nos | 26,600 ₹31,388 Lowest | 28,700 ₹33,866 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,900
Closing Date
17 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/TTPS
CE/TTPS
Supply of Shaft Sleeves and Other Spares Suitable for High Pressure Water Pump of Stage I and II
2026_EB_649114_1
CE / TTPS / 4078 -S
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
CE/TTPS
As per NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹5,900
Yes
13 May 2026
30 Jan 2026
18 Feb 2026
30 Jan 2026
17 Feb 2026
30 Jan 2026
Supply of Shaft Sleeves and Other Spares Suitable for High Pressure Water Pump of Stage I & II with all dimensions and material as per drawing enclosed. Sleeve cum Thrust Ring Retainer Material: SS 316 Gr
Lantern Ring Material : Phosphor Bronze
Split Packing Gland with Bracket Material : Phosphor Bronze
Shaft Sleeves (Packing Box) Material : SS316 Gr
Shaft Sleeves (Discharge Case) Material : SS316 Gr
Key (Impeller) Material : SS316 Gr
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.05 MB
BOQ_778180.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].