Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1st |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LRejected-Finance AUSGRAM 1 PANCHAYAT SAMITY GUSKARA NEW TOWN PURBA BARDHAMAN | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712134 | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2ND LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3 RD LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
24 Dec 2025, 1:55 pmClosed
PRODHAN KAICHAR I GP
KAICHAR I GRAM PANCHAYAT
REPAIRING OF VILLAGE DRAIN AT DURGA MANDIR PARA NEAR RAIL GATE AT 1 NO NUTANGRAM UNDER KAICHAR I GP APAS/01/272/179/0001 Nutangram FP SCHOOL 179
2025_ZPHD_935828_11
02/APAS/25-26/407/K-IGP/25,Dt 31/10/2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
AT WORK SITE
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,000
₹4,000
29 Aug 2026
3 Nov 2025
26 Dec 2025
3 Nov 2025
24 Dec 2025
3 Nov 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: ASHOK KUMAR ROY Created Date/Time: 04-Jan-2026 11:40 PM Tender Title: REPAIRING OF VILLAGE DRAIN AT DURGA MANDIR PARA NEAR RAIL GATE AT 1 NO NUTANGRAM UNDER KAICHAR I GP APAS/01/272/179/0001 Nutangram FP SCHOOL 179 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_935828_11
Tender Inviting Authority : PRODHAN, KAICHAR-I GRAM PANCHAYAT
Name of Work : REPAIRING OF VILLAGE DRAIN AT DURGA MANDIR PARA NEAR RAIL GATE AT 1 NO NUTANGRAM UNDER KAICHAR I GP APAS/01/272/179/0001 Nutangram FP SCHOOL 179
Contract No. : WB/BDN/MONGALKOTE/EO/PRODHAN/KAICHAR-I/NIT-APAS/25-26
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 MIRAJUL SK (GSTN-19CCYPS9576B1ZJ) BID ID -7467146 195795.00 -.05 195697.10 One Lakh Ninety Five Thousand Six Hundred and Ninety Seven
2.00 MS ALI CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7464082 195795.00 -.15 195501.31 One Lakh Ninety Five Thousand Five Hundred and One
3.00 AKTAR CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7467635 195795.00 -.01 195775.42 One Lakh Ninety Five Thousand Seven Hundred and Seventy Five
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: MS ALI CONSTRUCTION(195501.31)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRING OF VILLAGE DRAIN AT DURGA MANDIR PARA NEAR RAIL GATE AT 1 NO NUTANGRAM UNDER KAICHAR I GP APAS/01/272/179/0001 Nutangram FP SCHOOL 179 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_935828_11
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 MS ALI CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -7464082) 195501.31 L1
2 MIRAJUL SK (BID ID -7467146) 195697.10 L2
3 AKTAR CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -7467635) 195775.42 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].