Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.0 LQualified Make: midpoint
Model: Tanker of Capacity 3000 liter 13 HMH AMARPURA THERI 13 HMH BHADHARKALI ROAD 13HMH CHAK 13HMH KABRISTHAN KE PASS HANUMANGARH RAJASTHAN 335513 UDYAM RJ 16 0002298 | HANUMANGARH | RAJASTHAN | 335513 | Make: midpoint
Model: Tanker of Capacity 3000 liter | ₹15.0 L Quoted ₹15.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹15.1 LQualified Make: midpoint
Model: Tanker of Capacity 3000 liter AMARPURA THEIR P 1 WARD NO 13 8HMH HANUMANGARH HANUMANGARH HANUMANGARH RAJASTHAN 335513 UDYAM RJ 16 0000205 08BUPPJ5422H1ZF R M | HANUMANGARH | RAJASTHAN | 335513 | Make: midpoint
Model: Tanker of Capacity 3000 liter | ₹15.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹15.1 LQualified Make: midpoint
Model: Tanker of Capacity 3000 liter 00 IBRAHIMPUR NAGWAN NAUBATPUR PATNA BIHAR 801109 | PATNA | BIHAR | 801109 | Make: midpoint
Model: Tanker of Capacity 3000 liter | ₹15.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: FAST SERVICE SYSTEM--FAST SERVICE SYSTEM
Model: FSS/3000 FAST SERVICE SYSTEM VILLAGE SAMASPUR KALSOURA INDRI KARNAL HARYANA 132054 | KARNAL | HARYANA | 132054 | Make: FAST SERVICE SYSTEM--FAST SERVICE SYSTEM
Model: FSS/3000 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹15.0 L
EMD Value
₹16,000
Closing Date
19 Jun 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Tanker on Agricultural Trailer (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9436288
GEM/2026/B/7635711
Two Packet Bid
Tanker on Agricultural Trailer
GeM Contract
Hisar, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| midpoint Tanker of Capacity 3000 liter on Semi Trailer (Single | midpoint / Tanker of Capacity 3000 liter | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 749,750 | 1,499,500 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹7 L
₹60 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tanker on Agricultural Trailer (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Anil Mohil 125121,Barwala | 2 | 60 days |
Executive officer, Municipal councial Barwala, Urban Local Bodies, N/A,, (Executive Officer Municipal Councial Barwala)
₹16,000
13 Aug 2026
8 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
contract_GEMC-511687789843034.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9436288.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
aaaaa_f57812d3-755e-4d44-bd9c1780908572590_Barwalapao.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].