Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹17.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PROC OF EXP MEDICAL STORES
9765290
GEM/2026/B/7925487
Two Packet Bid
ROTAHALER,TIOTROPIUM 18MCG ROTACAP,BUDESONIDE 1 MG RESPULES,BETADINE MOUTHWASH,ARISTOZYME SYP 200 M
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹60 L
70%
THE COMMANDANT, Military Hospital Prayagraj, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (The Commandant)
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROTAHALER | 30 | No | jagbirsingh.142w | 21 |
| 2 | TIOTROPIUM 18MCG ROTACAP | 1,050 | No | jagbirsingh.142w | 21 |
| 3 | BUDESONIDE 1 MG RESPULES | 18,000 | Respule | jagbirsingh.142w | 21 |
| 4 | BETADINE MOUTHWASH | 105 | Bott | jagbirsingh.142w | 21 |
| 5 | ARISTOZYME SYP 200 ML | 90 | Bott | jagbirsingh.142w | 21 |
| 6 | CALCIUM VIT D3 SYP 200ML BOTT | 24 | Bott | jagbirsingh.142w | 21 |
| 7 | CREMAFFIN LIQUID PARA1.25MG MAGNESIE3.75MG SODI PIC 170ML SYP | 1,845 | Bott | jagbirsingh.142w | 21 |
| 8 | DISODIUM HYDROGEN CITRATE SYRUP | 4,900 | Bott | jagbirsingh.142w | 21 |
| 9 | MULTIVITAMIN SYP | 1,575 | Bott | jagbirsingh.142w | 21 |
| 10 | OFLOXACIN ORNIDAZOLE SYRUP | 24 | Bott | jagbirsingh.142w | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9765290.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.79 MB
specifications_echs_niv3_sep_2026_2026-08-17-14-15-18_638576113ea38b155d6d856f4f3fb6cc.pdf
BOQ • 0.32 MB
boq_item_sample_file_niv3_2026-08-17-14-15-18_cfe778e78a019779d6c60b41c1ade2f1.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATC_9c27e236-f485-4062-91411786956794701_jagbirsingh.142w.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .