Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹20.1 LAdmitted-Finance NO 10 12 128 EAST MAIN ROAD OPP GOVT ITI MADHAIYANKUTTAI METTUR DAM | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TAMIL NADU | 621011 | ₹20.1 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹21.0 LAdmitted-Finance 2 222 B 10 PONMAGAR METTUR DAM 636 401 | METTUR DAM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636401 | ₹21.0 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PREETHI ENTERPRISES | SRI BHAGAVATHY ENTERPRISES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Worm Shaft Thrust bearing Housing with flange caps and fasteners suitable for XRP 803 Bowl Mills | 4 | Nos | 17,80,000 ₹21,00,400 | 17,01,600 ₹20,07,888 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,010
Closing Date
25 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE MTPS1
CE MTPS1 Mettur Dam
Supply of Worm Shaft Thrust bearing Housing with flange caps and fasteners suitable for XRP 803 Bowl Mills - 04Nos
2026_EB_655336_1
CE MTPS I SE PA EE SI AEE3 OTNo173 25 26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
90 days
MTPS-1
As enclosed
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹16,010
Yes
14 May 2026
11 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
11 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
11 Feb 2026
Worm Shaft Thrust bearing Housing with flange caps and fasteners suitable for XRP 803 Bowl Mills
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_785771.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].