Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹30.2 L
EMD Value
₹90,720
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2)
Computer Printer (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9772682
GEM/2026/B/7932026
Two Packet Bid
A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP),Computer Printer (V2)
Uttar Pradesh; 24 Paraganas North, West Bengal; Tiruvallur, Tamil Nadu; Mumbai, Maharashtra; Agra, Uttar Pradesh; Pune, Maharashtra; East Khasi Hills, Meghalaya; Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh; Jodhpur, Rajasthan; Darjeeling, West Bengal; Medinipur West, West Bengal; Jamnagar, Gujarat; Dehradun, Uttarakhand; Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh; Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu; Ranga Reddy, Telangana; Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka; Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh; Chandigarh; Nashik, Maharashtra; Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh; Jorhat, Assam; Nagpur, Maharashtra; Bidar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹15 L
₹1 Cr
60%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Computer Printer (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
PCDA, PCDA AIR FORCE,107,RAJPUR ROAD,DEHRADUN 248001, (Pcda Air Force Dehradun)
₹90,720
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9772682.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
Printers_fa5264f4-5d1a-4a40-9aae1787051832096_AAOITS.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].