Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.4 L
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Firewall (V4) (Q2)
9813541
GEM/2026/B/7967534
Two Packet Bid
Firewall (V4)
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹4.5 L
₹37 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Firewall (V4) (Q2) | Pawanjit Singh 281001,U.P.Pt.Deen Dayal Upadhyay Pashu Chikitsa Vigyan Vishwavidhyalaya Evam Go Anusandhan Sansthan, Mathura | 1 | 15 days |
Finance Officer, Duvasu Mathura, Animal Husbandry Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Manoj Kumar)
₹45,000
30 Aug 2026
30 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813541.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
atc_2dd3f0b1-90a0-4778-aa251788079574761_spoduvasu.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .