Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹63,934.89Accepted-AOC | ₹63,934.89 | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹68,405.42Rejected-Finance | ₹68,405.42 | L2 | Rejected-Finance highly |
Tender Value
₹70,181
EMD Value
₹1,404
Closing Date
25 Sept 2019, 5:30 pmClosed
GOURAV PRAJAPATI
NAGAR NIGAM ZONE OFFICE NO. 01 BAIRAGARH
CONST. OF C.C. RENEWAL NEAR BHAGWANDAS HOUSE TO ROSHANLAL HOUSE CRP WARD 04 ZONE 01
2019_UAD_43698_2
2019201257
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
21 days
BAIRAGARH
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
ONLINE
₹1,404
7 Aug 2026
6 Sept 2019
27 Sept 2019
6 Sept 2019
25 Sept 2019
7 Sept 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].