Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹22,500
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
Registrar
IIT Bhilai Dist. Durg CG
Supply and Installation of Ultrasonic Diffraction using Goniometer Setup at IIT Bhilai
2026_IITB_923641_1
IITBh/Goods/Phy/2026-27/220
Open Tender
Laboratory and scientific equipment
Supply
70 days
IIT Bhilai Dist. Durg CG
Please refer tender document
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹1,000
Director IIT Bhilai
₹22,500
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply & Installation of Ultrasonic Diffraction using Goniometer Setup at IIT Bhilai
(as per the Technical Specifications mentioned in the tender document) | 1 | Set | - | - |
| 2 | Optional Item, if any | 1 | Set | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_970608.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .