Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC OK |
| 2 | L2₹4.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹4.6 L
EMD Value
₹4,600
Closing Date
13 Oct 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
CV RAMAN WARD ME UIKEY JI KE MAKAN SE PRATEEK CHATURVEDI KE MAKAN TAK RCC NAALI NIRMAN KARY
2023_UAD_312410_1
122/mc/seoni/2023
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
45 days
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,600
7 Aug 2026
29 Sept 2023
16 Oct 2023
29 Sept 2023
13 Oct 2023
29 Sept 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Ramkumar Kurweti Created Date/Time: 23-Nov-2023 01:32 PM Tender Title: CV RAMAN WARD ME UIKEY JI KE MAKAN SE PRATEEK CHATURVEDI KE MAKAN TAK RCC NAALI NIRMAN KARY Tender ID: 2023_UAD_312410_1
Tender Inviting Authority: cmo nagar palika parishad seoni
Name of Work: CV RAMAN WARD ME UIKEY JI KE MAKAN SE PRATEEK CHATURVEDI KE MAKAN TAK RCC NAALI NIRMAN KARY
Contract No: 122/mc/seoni/2023 2023_UAD_312410
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SANTOSH NAGPURE(GSTN-23ADRPN4505F1ZN) 458658.00 -8.28 420681.12 Four Lakh Twenty Thousand Six Hundred and Eighty One
2.00 A D CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-NA) 458658.00 -5.00 435725.10 Four Lakh Thirty Five Thousand Seven Hundred and Twenty Five
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SANTOSH NAGPURE(420681.12)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CV RAMAN WARD ME UIKEY JI KE MAKAN SE PRATEEK CHATURVEDI KE MAKAN TAK RCC NAALI NIRMAN KARY Tender ID: 2023_UAD_312410_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SANTOSH NAGPURE 420681.12 L1
2 A D CONSTRUCTION 435725.10 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].