Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.6 LAccepted-AOC 15 D19 3RD MAIN ROAD SIPCOT IT PARK SIRUSERI CHENNAI 603 103 | CHENNAI | CHENGALPATTU | TAMIL NADU | 603103 | ₹2.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC APPROVED IN TENDER COMMITTEE |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Signals and Systems India Pvt Ltd L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | BLUETOOTH TRANSMITTER WITH CHARGER | 100 | Nos. | 2,20,000 ₹2,59,600 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,600
Closing Date
28 Aug 2024, 2:00 pmClosed
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER
131, 132, Ettayapuram Road, Tuticorin
Supply of BLUETOOTH TRANSMITTER WITH CHARGER
2024_EB_472247_1
SE/TEDC/TTN/C/M-006/2024-25 DT.12.08.2024
Open Tender
Computer- H/W
Item Rate
30 days
Tuticorin
Refer Tender Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹2,600
Yes
17 Apr 2026
12 Aug 2024
29 Aug 2024
12 Aug 2024
28 Aug 2024
12 Aug 2024
12 Aug 2024 - 28 Aug 2024
BLUETOOTH TRANSMITTER WITH CHARGER
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
technical_561072.pdf
techsummary_561072.pdf
finance_561072.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.73 MB
BOQ_561072.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].