Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5,575.15Accepted-AOC | ₹5,575.15 | L1 | Accepted-AOC lowest amount quoted |
| 2 | L2₹7,757.11Rejected-Finance | ₹7,757.11 | L2 | Rejected-Finance lowest amount quoted by L1 |
| 3 | L3₹10,171Rejected-Finance | ₹10,171 | L3 | Rejected-Finance lowest amount quoted by L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SARITA DISTRIBUTORS L1 | genova biotec L2 | Nagparvati Pharmacy L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Injection | ||||||
| 2.00 | Inj Ampiciline | 1 | Nos | - | - | - |
| 3.00 | Inj Anti D | 1 | Nos | - | - | - |
| 4.00 | Inj Atropine Sulp 1ml | 1 | Nos | - | - | - |
| 5.00 | Inj Avil 2ml | 1 | Nos | - | - | - |
| 6.00 | Inj Calcium Gluconate | 1 | Nos | - | - | - |
| 7.00 | Inj. Calmpose | 1 | Nos | - | - | - |
| 8.00 | Inj. Deriphylline | 1 | Nos | - | - | - |
| 9.00 | Inj Dexamethasone | 1 | Nos | - | - | - |
| 10.00 | Inj Dextrose 25% 100ml | 1 | Nos | - | - | - |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
31 Dec 2018, 1:00 pmClosed
Medical Officer of Health
Medical Officer of Health
Purchase of Medicine for solapur Municipal Corporation(NUHM), Solapur
2018_SMC_385967_1
MOH/SMC/1/2018-19
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Rate
30 days
solapur Municipal Corporation
Refer Tender Document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,500
Online Payment
₹15,000
Yes
4 Mar 2026
17 Dec 2018
1 Jan 2019
17 Dec 2018
31 Dec 2018
17 Dec 2018
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].