Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.9 L
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Jitendra Gurnani
Panchayat Samiti Suwana, Suwana, Bhilwara
WN 06 सिदडियास में यात्री प्रतिक्षालय ग्रा.प. सिदडियास
ZBL2526WSRC04141
DMFT TENDER 15WORKE 181/2025-26/3706/PS SUWANA
Rate Contract
Civil Works
Bhilwara
18 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2526WSRC04141-nib-470503.pdf
NIB • 0.59 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].