Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 8 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 8 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 8 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 8 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 6 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 8 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 May 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Drugs and Pharmaceuticals
9252607
GEM/2026/B/7471030
Two Packet Bid
Lignocaine HCl Jelly 2 Tube,Diclofenac 50 mg Paracetamol,Thiocolchicoside 4 mg Tab,Tramadol 50 mg P
Belagavi, Karnataka
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹40 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
20 May 2026
1 May 2026
20 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lignocaine HCl Jelly 2 Tube | 396 | Tube | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 2 | Diclofenac 50 mg Paracetamol | 38,400 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 3 | Thiocolchicoside 4 mg Tab | 4,680 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 4 | Tramadol 50 mg Paracetamol | 5,520 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 5 | Tab Cetrizine 5 mg Paracetamol 325 mg | 70,020 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 6 | Deflazacort 6 mg Tab | 3,180 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 7 | Diclofenac Sodium 50 mg | 37,332 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 8 | Diclofenac 25 mgml IP | 570 | Amp Vial | BELGAUM | 30 | - |
| 9 | Ibuprofen Syrup 100 mg5ml | 81 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 10 | Ibuprofen 400 mg Tab | 6,030 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9252607.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.56 MB
specification_echs_07_2026-04-23-18-31-57_26f291ae5643fc1dbc5d8212681ea37e.pdf
BOQ • 0.06 MB
boq_item_sample_file-5_2026-04-23-18-31-57_11ead845adad373b7c96a7c657b9953c.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATCDOC_2b6078b2-a2bb-4dbc-ab431776951795875_Dglpechs.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].