Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27.4 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071 MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 INDIA | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071 | ₹27.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹42.4 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071 182 DELUX HOUSE MODI STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0103016 27AACCB3925E1ZZ B R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071 | ₹42.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹42.8 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071 00 BEHIND CHARCH NAYAGOWAN LAKHERA BEHIND RAMA MANI DAIRY KATNI MADHYA PRADESH 483501 | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | 483501 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071 | ₹42.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Qualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071 M S UNIQUE STATIONERS BHANDARA ROAD TEEN NAL CHOWK ITWARI NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440002 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440002 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071 | - | - | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071 47 PERIN NARIMAN STREET BAZAAR GATE FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0125494 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9322127
GEM/2026/B/7533464
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹6 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 435 | - |
THE COMMANDING OFFICER, INHS ASVINI, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (The Commanding Officer)
₹60,000
2 Jul 2026
15 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9322127.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
1778651230.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].