Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.1 LAdmitted-Finance | +5.00% | ₹5.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹5.3 LAdmitted-Finance | +10.00% | ₹5.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹4.8 L
EMD Value
₹9,700
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Tushar Yadav
Municipal Corporation Gurugram
Hiring of Water Tanker for Daily Water Supply Complaints in Ward No. 30, Division-2B, Zone-II, under the Jurisdiction of Municipal Corporation of Gurugram.Recall
2026_HRY_533940_1
2026193CA508 FB23 4F01 8381 EF4131AE5FAB285ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
365 days
Gurugram
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹9,700
Yes
19 Aug 2026
7 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1HSR Item | |||||
| 1.01 | Hiring of Water Tanker for Daily Water Supply Complaints in Ward No. 30, Division-2B, Zone-II, under the Jurisdiction of Municipal Corporation of Gurugram. | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.77 MB
BOQ_613019.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].