Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹78,977Accepted-AOC CUDDALORE TAMIL NADU 607308 UDYAM TN 04 0006009 33AJYPM3306N1ZP R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | CUDDALORE | TAMIL NADU | 607308 | ₹78,977 Quoted ₹81,420 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 BIDDER |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 126 2ND FLOOR KAMARAJ NAGAR 3RD STREET CHOOLAIMEDU CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600094 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600094 | - | - | Rejected-Technical NOT SUITABLE |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Annaamalai Engineers |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Process Loop Calibrator Code No.: 7818510911 | 1 | No. | 69,000 ₹81,420 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
16 Jun 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/MTPS1
The Chief Engineer Mettur Thermal Power Station-I Mettur Dam- 636406 Salem District
MTPS I MM AEE I C I Procurement of Process Loop Calibrator
2025_EB_564209_1
CE MTPS I SE P A MM AEE1 OT 525 2025 26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
120 days
MTPS/METTUR DAM
As per Specification
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
Yes
16 May 2026
2 Jun 2025
17 Jun 2025
2 Jun 2025
16 Jun 2025
2 Jun 2025
Process Loop Calibrator Code No.: 7818510911
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.88 MB
BOQ_673609.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].