Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9,584
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Assistant Engineer HMSD PHE Dte
P16IndiaExchangePlaceCITAnnexeBldgExtn2ndfloorKol73
Electro mechanical works
2026_PHED_5020954_19
WBPHED / AE / HMSD / 04 / 2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Work/ Equipment
Item Rate
30 days
Office of the Assistant Engineer HMSD PHED
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹9,584
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply & delivery of follwing materials:- | |||||
| 1.01 | 1 Quintal capacity Gunny Bag for carrying drinking water pouches (100 pouches filling each bag) | 17,500 | bags | -150 | - |
| 1.02 | Nylon Rope for stiching gunny bags | 25 | kg | -150 | - |
| 10 | Add: 18% GST | 1 | Item | 9 | ₹9 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
WBF2911.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.66 MB
BOQ_5099800.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].