Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15.3 L
EMD Value
₹19,100
Closing Date
6 Sept 2026, 5:15 pm2d left
Public Works Department
vijaykumar Y.N
08182222943
Annual Maintenance of NH-206 (SH-69) Konehosur to join Tyagarthi via Hireharaka, Doddabyana, Belandur (MDR) from Ch. 0.00 to 4.40 Km Selected reaches and Annual Maintenance of Road from S.H-148 Sirigere, Tamadihalli, Bilguni, Adigadi, Mandagatta, Dyavinakere, Ragihosalli, Rechikoppa, Shettikere, Shanthikere, Koragi, Hoabailu, Thuppuru, Byadanalu, Kattigehalli to Join S.H-148 (MDR) from Ch. 1.00 to 9.00, 15.25 to 17.00, 18.90 to 23.07 and 26.88 to 32.56 Km in Shivamogga Taluk for the year 2026-27.
PWD/2026-27/RD/WORK_INDENT40792
PWD/2026-27/RD/WORK_INDENT40792
Reserved
Roads
Electronic Documents, First(One Cover)
PWD Special Division Office Shivamogga
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
₹500
₹19,100
4 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
Description of Work
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
section 3 Qualification information.xls
Instructions to Tenderers • 0.03 MB
Bid document -40792-ST.doc
Tender Document • 2.67 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].