Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Rubber O-RINGS 191MM
Rubber O-RINGS 193MM
Rubber O-RINGS 146MM
9824816
GEM/2026/B/7977106
Single Packet Bid
Rubber O-RINGS 191MM,Rubber O-RINGS 193MM,Rubber O-RINGS 146MM
Rupnagar, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rubber O-RINGS 191MM | Jatinder Kumar Rajput 140126,National Fertilizers Limited, Naya Nangal | 200 | 60 days | |
| Rubber O-RINGS 193MM | Jatinder Kumar Rajput 140126,National Fertilizers Limited, Naya Nangal | 100 | 60 days | |
| Rubber O-RINGS 146MM | Jatinder Kumar Rajput 140126,National Fertilizers Limited, Naya Nangal | 150 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824816.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
new_microsoft_word_document_2026-08-31-12-08-33_947e55cd8eb032fa9c094eceaae911fd.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.43 MB
new_microsoft_word_document_2026-08-31-12-10-22_1c19eb0981ccc28ee3efc5c4b858dd70.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.43 MB
new_microsoft_word_document_2026-08-31-12-13-00_14f646dbfd8625c3c5aa68eee81772f6.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.43 MB
ATC1118_8a814db3-33bb-4ce5-891f1788159209823_buyer37.nfln.pb.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .