Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 (V2) (Q2)
Steel Almirah/Cabinets (V4) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9803413
GEM/2026/B/7958721
Two Packet Bid
Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 (V2),Steel Almirah / Cabinets (V4)
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 (V2) (Q2) | Dhamma Anil Ambedkar Samajik Nyay Gajbhiye 440022,Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Research & Training Institute (MAHAJYOTI)Dr.Babasaheb Bhavan, MA/15/1,S Ambazari Rd, Vasant Nagar, Nagpur, Maharashtra 440022 | 8 | 15 days |
| Steel Almirah/Cabinets (V4) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | Dhamma Anil Ambedkar Samajik Nyay Gajbhiye 440022,Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Research & Training Institute (MAHAJYOTI)Dr.Babasaheb Bhavan, MA/15/1,S Ambazari Rd, Vasant Nagar, Nagpur, Maharashtra 440022 | 8 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9803413.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].