Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SHRI VINAYAK PHARMA | 4 | ₹2.2 L |
| 2 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 38 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 38 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 38 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 6 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 38 | - |
Tender Value
₹2.3 Cr
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
GEM DRUGS 05 DGLP
9407921
GEM/2026/B/7610173
Two Packet Bid
RITUXIMAB 100MG INJ,EMICIZUMAB INJECTION 105 MG 0DOT 7 ML,Doxorubicin HCl Inj 2mg ml 25 ml Inj,DOXO
Pune, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹56 L
₹3.4 Cr
60%
COMMANDANT , CHSC, Command Hospital Southern Command Pune 411040, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of, Defence, (Maj Gen Sanil Mohan)
Exempted
Yes
22 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RITUXIMAB 100MG INJ | RITUXIMAB 100MG INJ | 195 | Amp Vial | gemprocurement@123 | 45 |
| 2 | EMICIZUMAB INJECTION 105 MG 0DOT 7 ML | EMICIZUMAB INJECTION 105 MG/0.7 ML | 36 | VIAL | gemprocurement@123 | 45 |
| 3 | Doxorubicin HCl Inj 2mg ml 25 ml Inj | Doxorubicin HCl Inj 2mg/ml, 25 ml Inj | 270 | Amp Vial | gemprocurement@123 | 45 |
| 4 | DOXORUBICIN HCL 2MG ML 5ML INJ | DOXORUBICIN HCL 2MG/ML, 5ML INJ | 240 | Amp Vial | gemprocurement@123 | 45 |
| 5 | DECITABINE 30 MG INJ | DECITABINE 30 MG INJ | 60 | VIAL | gemprocurement@123 | 45 |
| 6 | DECITABINE 50 MG INJ | DECITABINE 50 MG INJ | 24 | No | gemprocurement@123 | 45 |
| 7 | Azacytidine 100 mg Inj | Azacytidine 100 mg Inj | 30 | VIAL | gemprocurement@123 | 45 |
| 8 | Cytosine Arabinoside Preservative free 100 mg Inj | Cytosine Arabinoside (Preservative free) 100 mg Inj | 165 | Amp Vial | gemprocurement@123 | 45 |
| 9 | CYTOSINE ARABINOSIDE 1000 MG INJ VIAL OF10 ML | CYTOSINE ARABINOSIDE 1000 MG INJ VIAL OF10 ML | 45 | VIAL | gemprocurement@123 | 45 |
| 10 | Cytosine Arabinoside 500mg Inj | Cytosine Arabinoside 500mg Inj | 90 | Amp Vial | gemprocurement@123 | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9407921.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.54 MB
boq_gem_05_drugs_2026-06-02-11-39-35_e66add378942572899310e475daaf40c.pdf
BOQ • 0.18 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-9_2026-06-02-11-39-35_f8ea8609d9e262869d0100e61a286efe.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATCdrugs2_7488b5e9-33a0-475c-94dd1780382671643_gemprocurement@123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.90 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].