Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 0 GHORAWAL ROAD ROBERTSGANJ SONBHADRA UTTAR PRADESH 231216 UDYAM UP 72 0026629 | SONBHADRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 231216 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹4.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 00 MAIN ROAD BEOHARI BEOHARI BEOHARI SHAHDOL MADHYA PRADESH 484774 | SHAHDOL | MADHYA PRADESH | 484774 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹4.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹49.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 544A 433 1 BALAGANJ CHOWK MARI MATA MANDIR ROAD BASTI UTTAR PRADESH 272001 UDYAM UP 50 0083540 | BASTI | UTTAR PRADESH | 272001 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹49.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Special Tools (Deepwell Hand Pumps Components) as per IS 15500 (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9078503
GEM/2026/B/7319794
Two Packet Bid
Special Tools (Deepwell Hand Pumps Components) as per IS 15500
Madhya Pradesh; Shahdol
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Special Tools (Deepwell Hand Pumps Components) as per IS 15500 (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Sunita Baiga 484771,IN FRONT OF BUS STOP JAISINGHNAGAR WARD NO 01 DISTRICT SHAHDO Lm .p. | 1 | 15 days |
STORE KEEPER, Nagar Parishad Jaisinghnagar, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Sunita Baiga)
₹10,000
23 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9078503.pdf
GEM_BID
1772694396.xlsx
OTHER
IP_f7b32305-0dfd-41d0-a4c81772694765261_Sunita7509.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772694396.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
IP_f7b32305-0dfd-41d0-a4c81772694765261_Sunita7509.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].