Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹8.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.1 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC Rate Is High |
| 2 | H2₹7.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.1 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance Rate Is Low |
| 3 | H3₹6.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.3 L | H3 | Rejected-Finance Rate Is Low |
| 4 | H4₹5.6 LRejected-Finance RAMSAHAY MARG NAGDA DISTRICT UJJAIN M P | NAGDA | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | 456335 | ₹5.6 L | H4 | Rejected-Finance Rate Is Low |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BADKUL CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIAL SUPPLIERS L3 | ASHA URF SARASWATI AGRAWAL L2 | MAHAKAL ENTERPRISES L1 | AAMIR QURESHI L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Shop 09 | |||||||
| 1.01 | Shop Number 09 (For Unreserved) in Front For New Mangal Bhawan, Ward 14 Rahatgarh | 1 | Nos | 7,10,000 ₹7,10,000 | 6,30,000 ₹6,30,000 | 5,57,000 ₹5,57,000 Lowest | 8,11,000 ₹8,11,000 |
Tender Value
₹5.6 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
27 Nov 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo rahatgarh
ward 06
Shop Number 09 (For Unreserved) in Front For New Mangal Bhawan, Ward 14 Rahatgarh
2025_UAD_461081_1
698 SHOP 9
Open Tender
Civil Construction Goods
Item Wise
180 days
RAHATGARH
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,000
12 Aug 2026
7 Nov 2025
29 Nov 2025
7 Nov 2025
27 Nov 2025
7 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
SHOP0999.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.88 MB
AffidavidAndOrganizational.pdf
Other Document • 0.66 MB
ConditionsAndMap.pdf
Other Document • 1.02 MB
BOQ_542432.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].