Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9,120Qualified Item Categories: Register (V2) | Item Categories: Register (V2) | ₹9,120 | L1 | Qualified Category: SC |
| 2 | L2₹9,600Not Evaluated Item Categories: Register (V2) 00 BALIHAWAN DEH MAFI BALIHAWAN DEH MAFI KAUSHAMBI KAUSHAMBI UTTAR PRADESH 212202 | KAUSHAMBI | UTTAR PRADESH | 212202 | Item Categories: Register (V2) | ₹9,600 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹11,800.08Not Evaluated Item Categories: Register (V2) SINGH MAHKAR VILLAGE ANTWARA TEHSIL KHATAULI KHATAULI KHATAULI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251201 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251201 | Item Categories: Register (V2) | ₹11,800.08 | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹12,240Not Evaluated Item Categories: Register (V2) 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | Item Categories: Register (V2) | ₹12,240 | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L5₹13,494Not Evaluated Item Categories: Register (V2) B 515 KASHIRM NAGAR BHOGPUR MITHONI MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM DL 05 0029683 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Register (V2) | ₹13,494 | L5 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹14,664
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Register (V2) (Q4)
9319871
GEM/2026/B/7531395
Single Packet Bid
Register (V2)
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Register (V2) (Q4) | Dhirendra Singh 201301,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-II NOIDA | 12 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
22 May 2026
12 May 2026
22 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9319871.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].