Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.1 LAdmitted-Finance 3 49 B SIDCO T NALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹18.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L1₹18.1 LAdmitted-Finance PLOT 21 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹18.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L2₹19.1 LAdmitted-Finance 3 84 1 OPP TO SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹19.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Ravi Engineering Works L1 | srisivadurgaengineering L2 | senthil electronics L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Vertical Operated 11KV Gang Operated AB Switch with composite insulator | 90 | Sets | 15,30,000 ₹18,05,400 Lowest | 16,20,000 ₹19,11,600 | 15,30,000 ₹18,05,400 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹18.8 L
EMD Value
₹19,000
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/NEDC/OOTY
O/O SE/NEDC/OOTY
Supply of 11 KV Gang operated AB Switch with composite polymer insulator
2026_EB_662843_1
Spec .46.Dt.19.02.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
SE/NEDC
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹19,000
Yes
17 Jun 2026
20 Feb 2026
10 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
Vertical Operated 11KV Gang Operated AB Switch with composite insulator
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.40 MB
BOQ_795769.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].