Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹57,408Qualified | ₹57,408 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹61,168Qualified | ₹61,168 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹98,400Qualified | ₹98,400 | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND CONSUMABLES
9655173
GEM/2026/B/7829423
Two Packet Bid
Inj Lorazepam 2 mg per ml amp of 02 ml,Inj Levetiracetam 100 mg per ml amp of 05 ml,Inj Ondansetran
Poonch, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
Exempted
Yes
7 Aug 2026
24 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inj Lorazepam 2 mg per ml amp of 02 ml | 400 | Amp | Poonch | 21 |
| 2 | Inj Levetiracetam 100 mg per ml amp of 05 ml | 300 | Amp | Poonch | 21 |
| 3 | Inj Ondansetran 2 mg per ml amp of 04 ml | 1,200 | Amp | Poonch | 21 |
| 4 | Lignocaine Jelly 2 percent tube of 30 gm | 300 | Tube | Poonch | 21 |
| 5 | Tab Promethazine HCL 25 mg | 1,800 | No | Poonch | 21 |
| 6 | Cap Probiotic multibacillary 4 or more organisms | 4,800 | No | Poonch | 21 |
| 7 | Mupirocin 2 percent ointment tube of 05 gm | 900 | Tube | Poonch | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9655173.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
docscanner_24-jul-2026_10-47_am_2026-07-24-11-19-43_ed1b8a4bc3fbb9d42bc1c7007284f0b6.pdf
BOQ • 0.47 MB
boq_item_sample_file-5_2026-07-24-11-19-43_ba2e01a87013b371720c55b23ab0d069.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].