Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
AI BR SIL2
PN: KCD2-STC-EX1
P&F
DMP
RD PW FD MOD
PN: KFD2-EB2. R4A. B
P&F
DMP
Power Rail
PN: UPR-03
P&F
DMP
9818872
GEM/2026/B/7972141
Single Packet Bid
AI BR SIL2, PN: KCD2-STC-EX1, P&F, DMP,RD PW FD MOD, PN: KFD2-EB2. R4A. B, P&F, DMP,Power Rail, PN:
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AI BR SIL2, PN: KCD2-STC-EX1, P&F, DMP | Ankur Pandey 273007,HURL-Gorakhpur, Administration Building, Fertilizer Corporation, Fertilizer Township | 15 | 56 days | |
| RD PW FD MOD, PN: KFD2-EB2. R4A. B, P&F, DMP | Ankur Pandey 273007,HURL-Gorakhpur, Administration Building, Fertilizer Corporation, Fertilizer Township | 6 | 56 days | - |
| Power Rail, PN: UPR-03, P&F, DMP | Ankur Pandey 273007,HURL-Gorakhpur, Administration Building, Fertilizer Corporation, Fertilizer Township | 2 | 56 days |
New Delhi, Hindustan Urvarak And Rasayan Ltd, Department of Fertilizers, Joint Venture of CIL, NTPC, IOCL, FCIL & HFCL,, Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers, (Hindustan Urvarak, And Rasayan Limited)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9818872.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1_2026-08-28-17-03-48_f3717b9279d64d12a1676562984751f9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
2_2026-08-28-17-07-23_eafded3ba9b3e7abd456848e2e467bdd.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
3_2026-08-28-17-09-33_ddb90a36df518b6e3f6771038fae0ace.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
1787917474.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
ANNEXURE3_819b33a5-5ba5-4829-a49b1787918558513_nabarundeb@hurl.net.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .