Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified I 6 406 SANGAM VIHAR SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110065 UDYAM DL 08 0004643 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110065 | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LQualified SHOP NO 1 GUJRAL MARKET DALHOUSIE ROAD PATHANKOT GURDASPUR PUNJAB 145001 | PATHANKOT | PUNJAB | 145001 | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.1 LQualified | ₹2.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹2.1 LQualified 01 GH ROAD LEH LEH LEH JAMMU KASHMIR 194101 | LEH LADAKH | LADAKH | 194101 | ₹2.1 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹2.1 LQualified | ₹2.1 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Quick Heal Antivirus Pro One User
MS Office 2024
Windows 11 Pro
Kofex Power Pdf
Typing Tutor PC Software
9585525
GEM/2026/B/7768422
Two Packet Bid
Quick Heal Antivirus Pro One User,MS Office 2024,Windows 11 Pro,Kofex Power Pdf,Typing Tutor PC Sof
Leh Ladakh, Ladakh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
20 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quick Heal Antivirus Pro One User | 28 | NOS | LEH | 30 |
| 2 | MS Office 2024 | 3 | NOS | LEH | 30 |
| 3 | Windows 11 Pro | 3 | NOS | LEH | 30 |
| 4 | Kofex Power Pdf | 1 | NOS | LEH | 30 |
| 5 | Typing Tutor PC Software | 1 | NOS | LEH | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9585525.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
software_2026-07-09-20-26-59_c86e881d6fef7cf52752906a0e738ed3.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
boq_software_2026-07-09-20-26-59_4732af8a01a85c715cbb9e1200cf2764.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCSW_f486ee74-0b24-4a55-a9a21783609775437_recordsoffr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].