Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.7 LAdmitted-Finance | -1.00% | ₹10.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹10.8 L
EMD Value
₹8,500
Closing Date
4 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Commissioner Muncipal Corporation Burhanpur
Commissioner Muncipal Corporation Burhanpur
As per the letter of Ward No. 18 Councillor, construction of CC roads at 05 places.
2026_UAD_503111_1
PWD/2026-27/02/07
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Commissioner Muncipal Corporation Burhanpur
please refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,500
29 Jul 2026
5 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
5 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
8 May 2026
5 May 2026 - 7 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Details | |||||
| 1.01 | वार्ड क्र. 18 पार्षद महोदय के पत्रानुसार 05 स्थानों पर सी.सी. रोड निर्माण का कार्य। | 1 | Nos | 10,85,000 | ₹10,85,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.83 MB
TD0207.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.81 MB
07.pdf
Other Document • 0.36 MB
BOQ_605960.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].