Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Ashok Dhaka
Panchayat Simiti Churu, Panchayat Simiti Churu, Churu
MATERIAL SUPPLY FOR NREGA AND O THER SCHEME YEAR 2026-27 IN GP BOONTIYA
ZCR2627GSOB00418
E-NIT NO-01/2026-27 (D No-20 Date-10-06-2026)
Open Competitive Bidding
Miscellaneous Building Materials
Churu
11 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZCR2627GSOB00418-bid-77782.pdf
Bid Document • 0.66 MB
ZCR2627GSOB00418-nib-77774.pdf
NIB • 0.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].